• 目前所在分類: 主分類 > 籃球 > 賽事 > 各國國內賽事 > 台灣賽事
比賽簡介
-
參賽隊伍
-
逐場戰績
公開男生組第一級預賽A組
場次 |
比賽日期 |
比賽時間 |
比賽隊伍 |
比賽地點 |
比賽成績 |
獲勝隊伍
|
1 |
11月18日 |
13:00 |
東南科大7▬4東華大學 |
義守大學 |
79:78 |
東南科大
|
2 |
11月18日 |
15:00 |
臺灣體院5▬6臺北體院 |
義守大學 |
82:76 |
臺灣體院
|
3 |
11月18日 |
17:00 |
臺灣藝大2▬1臺灣師大 |
義守大學 |
65:61 |
臺灣藝大
|
4 |
11月18日 |
19:00 |
文化大學3▬8義守大學 |
義守大學 |
104:92 |
文化大學
|
5 |
11月19日 |
13:00 |
義守大學8▬5臺灣體院 |
義守大學 |
92:93 |
臺灣體院
|
6 |
11月19日 |
15:00 |
臺北體院6▬7東南科大 |
義守大學 |
80:88 |
東南科大
|
7 |
11月19日 |
17:00 |
臺灣師大1▬3文化大學 |
義守大學 |
82:85 |
文化大學
|
8 |
11月19日 |
19:00 |
東華大學4▬2臺灣藝大 |
義守大學 |
67:96 |
臺灣藝大
|
9 |
11月20日 |
13:00 |
臺灣體院5▬3文化大學 |
義守大學 |
87:93 |
文化大學
|
10 |
11月20日 |
15:00 |
臺灣藝大2▬6臺北體院 |
義守大學 |
73:65 |
臺灣藝大
|
11 |
11月20日 |
17:00 |
東華大學4▬1臺灣師大 |
義守大學 |
71:90 |
臺灣師大
|
12 |
11月20日 |
19:00 |
東南科大7▬8義守大學 |
義守大學 |
71:82 |
義守大學
|
13 |
11月21日 |
13:00 |
臺灣師大1▬8義守大學 |
義守大學 |
74:60 |
臺灣師大
|
14 |
11月21日 |
15:00 |
臺灣藝大2▬7東南科大 |
義守大學 |
85:63 |
臺灣藝大
|
15 |
11月21日 |
17:00 |
東華大學4▬5臺灣體院 |
義守大學 |
77:116 |
臺灣體院
|
16 |
11月21日 |
19:00 |
文化大學3▬6臺北體院 |
義守大學 |
94:67 |
文化大學
|
17 |
11月23日 |
13:00 |
東南科大7▬1臺灣師大 |
東南科大 |
69:80 |
臺灣師大
|
18 |
11月23日 |
15:00 |
文化大學3▬4東華大學 |
東南科大 |
80:65 |
文化大學
|
19 |
11月23日 |
17:00 |
臺灣體院5▬2臺灣藝大 |
東南科大 |
72:84 |
臺灣藝大
|
20 |
11月23日 |
19:00 |
義守大學8▬6臺北體院 |
東南科大 |
90:85 |
義守大學
|
21 |
11月24日 |
13:00 |
東南科大7▬5臺灣體院 |
東南科大 |
77:96 |
臺灣體院
|
22 |
11月24日 |
15:00 |
臺北體院6▬1臺灣師大 |
東南科大 |
76:88 |
臺灣師大
|
23 |
11月24日 |
17:00 |
臺灣藝大2▬3文化大學 |
東南科大 |
76:67 |
臺灣藝大
|
24 |
11月24日 |
19:00 |
東華大學4▬8義守大學 |
東南科大 |
75:86 |
義守大學
|
25 |
11月25日 |
13:00 |
臺灣師大1▬5臺灣體院 |
東南科大 |
68:64 |
臺灣師大
|
26 |
11月25日 |
15:00 |
臺北體院6▬4東華大學 |
東南科大 |
75:85 |
東華大學
|
27 |
11月25日 |
17:00 |
文化大學3▬7東南科大 |
東南科大 |
107:79 |
文化大學
|
28 |
11月25日 |
19:00 |
義守大學8▬2臺灣藝大 |
東南科大 |
65:87 |
臺灣藝大
|
-
校名 |
勝場 |
負場 |
積分 |
名次 |
備註
|
臺灣藝大 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
1 |
晉級前12強複賽
|
文化大學 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
2 |
晉級前12強複賽
|
臺灣師大 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
3 |
晉級前12強複賽
|
臺灣體院 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
4 |
晉級前12強複賽
|
義守大學 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
5 |
晉級前12強複賽
|
東南科大 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
6 |
晉級前12強複賽
|
東華大學 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
7 |
參加13名至16名決賽
|
臺北體院 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
參加13名至16名決賽
|
公開男生組第一級預賽B組
-
場次 |
比賽日期 |
比賽時間 |
比賽隊伍 |
比賽成績 |
獲勝隊伍
|
1 |
11月19日 |
13:00 |
明道大學1▬8中興大學 |
78:57 |
明道大學
|
2 |
11月19日 |
15:00 |
輔仁大學2▬7屏東教大 |
62:60 |
輔仁大學
|
3 |
11月19日 |
17:00 |
醒吾學院3▬6首府大學 |
83:79 |
醒吾學院
|
4 |
11月19日 |
19:00 |
高雄師大4▬5世新大學 |
62:61 |
高雄師大
|
5 |
11月20日 |
13:00 |
屏東教大7▬8中興大學 |
65:64 |
屏東教大
|
6 |
11月20日 |
15:00 |
世新大學5▬3醒吾學院 |
45:62 |
醒吾學院
|
7 |
11月20日 |
17:00 |
輔仁大學2▬6首府大學 |
73:70 |
輔仁大學
|
8 |
11月20日 |
19:00 |
高雄師大4▬1明道大學 |
59:57 |
高雄師大
|
9 |
11月22日 |
13:00 |
醒吾學院3▬8中興大學 |
90:85 |
醒吾學院
|
10 |
11月22日 |
15:00 |
世新大學5▬6首府大學 |
54:55 |
首府大學
|
11 |
11月22日 |
17:00 |
輔仁大學2▬1明道大學 |
71:72 |
明道大學
|
12 |
11月22日 |
19:00 |
屏東教大7▬4高雄師大 |
59:64 |
高雄師大
|
13 |
11月23日 |
13:00 |
世新大學5▬2輔仁大學 |
61:55 |
世新大學
|
14 |
11月23日 |
15:00 |
中興大學8▬6首府大學 |
72:69 |
中興大學
|
15 |
11月23日 |
17:00 |
屏東教大7▬1明道大學 |
53:69 |
明道大學
|
16 |
11月23日 |
19:00 |
醒吾學院3▬4高雄師大 |
65:66 |
高雄師大
|
17 |
11月24日 |
13:00 |
首府大學6▬7屏東教大 |
75:56 |
首府大學
|
18 |
11月24日 |
15:00 |
中興大學8▬5世新大學 |
65:69 |
世新大學
|
19 |
11月24日 |
17:00 |
明道大學1▬3醒吾學院 |
66:69 |
醒吾學院
|
20 |
11月24日 |
19:00 |
高雄師大4▬2輔仁大學 |
54:72 |
輔仁大學
|
21 |
11月26日 |
13:00 |
明道大學1▬5世新大學 |
60:42 |
明道大學
|
22 |
11月26日 |
15:00 |
中興大學8▬2輔仁大學 |
88:98 |
輔仁大學
|
23 |
11月26日 |
17:00 |
醒吾學院3▬7屏東教大 |
74:59 |
醒吾學院
|
24 |
11月26日 |
19:00 |
首府大學6▬4高雄師大 |
69:61 |
首府大學
|
25 |
11月27日 |
13:00 |
屏東教大7▬5世新大學 |
52:76 |
世新大學
|
26 |
11月27日 |
15:00 |
輔仁大學2▬3醒吾學院 |
75:82 |
醒吾學院
|
27 |
11月27日 |
17:00 |
首府大學6▬1明道大學 |
64:63 |
首府大學
|
28 |
11月27日 |
19:00 |
高雄師大4▬8中興大學 |
81:58 |
高雄師大
|
-
校名 |
勝場 |
負場 |
積分 |
得分和 |
失分和 |
得失分商率 |
名次 |
備註
|
醒吾學院 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
|
|
|
1 |
晉級前12強複賽
|
高雄師大 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
|
|
|
2 |
晉級前12強複賽
|
輔仁大學 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
73+71 |
70+72 |
1.0141 |
3 |
晉級前12強複賽
|
明道大學 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
63+72 |
64+71 |
1 |
4 |
晉級前12強複賽
|
首府大學 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
64+70 |
63+73 |
0.9853 |
5 |
晉級前12強複賽
|
世新大學 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
6 |
晉級前12強複賽
|
屏東教大 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
|
|
|
7 |
參加13名至16名決賽
|
中興大學 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
參加13名至16名決賽
|
公開男生組第一級前12強複賽
-
比賽日期 |
比賽時間 |
比賽隊伍 |
比賽成績 |
獲勝隊伍
|
2月20日 |
09:00 |
臺灣藝大A1─B6世新大學 |
: |
|
2月20日 |
11:00 |
文化大學A2─B5首府大學 |
: |
|
2月20日 |
13:00 |
醒吾學院B1─A6東南科大 |
: |
|
2月20日 |
15:00 |
高雄師大B2─A5義守大學 |
: |
|
2月20日 |
17:00 |
臺灣師大A3─B4明道大學 |
: |
|
2月20日 |
19:00 |
輔仁大學B3─A4臺灣體院 |
: |
|
2月21日 |
09:00 |
世新大學B6─A3臺灣師大 |
: |
|
2月21日 |
11:00 |
義守大學A5─B1醒吾學院 |
: |
|
2月21日 |
13:00 |
首府大學B5─A1臺灣藝大 |
: |
|
2月21日 |
15:00 |
東南科大A6─B3輔仁大學 |
: |
|
2月21日 |
17:00 |
臺灣體院A4─B2高雄師大 |
: |
|
2月21日 |
19:00 |
明道大學B4─A2文化大學 |
: |
|
2月22日 |
09:00 |
高雄師大B2─A6東南科大 |
: |
|
2月22日 |
11:00 |
輔仁大學B3─A5義守大學 |
: |
|
2月22日 |
13:00 |
臺灣師大A3─B5首府大學 |
: |
|
2月22日 |
15:00 |
醒吾學院B1─A4臺灣體院 |
: |
|
2月22日 |
17:00 |
臺灣藝大A1─B4明道大學 |
: |
|
2月22日 |
19:00 |
文化大學A2─B6世新大學 |
: |
|
2月23日 |
11:00 |
東南科大A6─B4明道大學 |
: |
|
2月23日 |
13:00 |
臺灣體院A4─B6世新大學 |
: |
|
2月23日 |
15:00 |
臺灣藝大A1─B3輔仁大學 |
: |
|
2月23日 |
17:00 |
義守大學A5─B5首府大學 |
: |
|
2月23日 |
19:00 |
臺灣師大A3─B1醒吾學院 |
: |
|
2月24日 |
11:00 |
首府大學B5─A4臺灣體院 |
: |
|
2月24日 |
13:00 |
世新大學B6─A6東南科大 |
: |
|
2月24日 |
15:00 |
醒吾學院B1─A2文化大學 |
: |
|
2月24日 |
17:00 |
明道大學B4─A5義守大學 |
: |
|
2月24日 |
19:00 |
高雄師大B2─A1臺灣藝大 |
: |
|
2月25日 |
13:00 |
東南科大A6─B5首府大學 |
: |
|
2月25日 |
15:00 |
義守大學A5─B6世新大學 |
: |
|
2月25日 |
17:00 |
文化大學A2─B3輔仁大學 |
: |
|
2月25日 |
19:00 |
臺灣師大A3─B2高雄師大 |
: |
|
2月26日 |
13:00 |
臺灣體院A4─B4明道大學 |
: |
|
2月26日 |
15:00 |
輔仁大學B3─A3臺灣師大 |
: |
|
2月26日 |
17:00 |
文化大學A2─B2高雄師大 |
: |
|
2月26日 |
19:00 |
臺灣藝大A1─B1醒吾學院 |
: |
|
特殊事蹟
團體獎
- 冠軍:
- 亞軍:
- 季軍:
個人獎
相關頁面
參考資料